Skip to main content

To send an email, click on the blue envelope to the left of the teacher's name.

For general inquiries, please use button below:

Teacher Directory

Adult Basic Education (ABE)
  Theresa Dowling Teacher: Project Help
  Victoria Jones Teacher: ESL
  Tamara Pugh Teacher: Academic Skills
Adult Secondary Education (ASE)
  Elva De Leon Instructional Aide: Academic Skills
  Carolyn Lujan Instructional Aide: Academic Studies
  Eilene Marston Teacher: ESL
  Melissa Nickles Teacher: Academic Skills
  Tamara Pugh Teacher: Academic Skills
  Mary Rayta Instructional Aide: Academic Skills
  Heidi Svoboda Teacher: Academic Skills
Business & Computer Technology
  Alla Bondar Instructional Aide: Business & Computers
  Nancy Nibley Teacher: Business & Computer Technology
Cosmetology
  Jennifer Ansaldo Teacher: Cosmetology
  Gabriela Feria Teacher: Cosmetology
  Brooke Johnson Teacher: Cosmetology
  Nighat Khan Teacher: Cosmetology
  Donald Knypstra Teacher: Cosmetology
  Deborah Lange Teacher: Cosmetology
  Lorraine Langlois Teacher: Cosmetology
  Camille Mann Teacher: Cosmetology
  Sonia Mejia Teacher: Cosmetology
  Sarina Siegel Teacher: Cosmetology
  Austin Spangler Teacher: Cosmetology
  Crystal Yu Cosmetology
Digital Media
  Gabriel Diaz Teacher: Computer Graphics
  Justin Miller Teacher: Computer Graphics
English As a Second Language
  Susan Burden Instructional Aide: ESL
  Maria Eborn Teacher: ESL
  Victoria Jones Teacher: ESL
  Brandi Lubrano Instructional Aide: ESL
  Eilene Marston Teacher: ESL
  Chhaya Patel Teacher: ESL
  Val Sofiyanchuk Instructional Aide: ESL
  Sigrun Utash Teacher: ESL
Machine Technology
  Jerry Brum Teacher: Machine Technology
  Oygar Lindskog Teacher: Machine Technology
  Shawn Moran Teacher: Machine Technology
  Justin Ross Instructional Aide: Machine Technology
  Bryce Wright Instructional Aide: Machine Technology
Medical Careers
  Glenn Abbott Teacher: ECG Technician
  Heather Blakemore Teacher: Medical Assistant
  Lillian Brik-Malinskiy Teacher: Respiratory Therapy
  Brenda Castro Lopez Teacher: Surgical Technology
  Kerry Clegg Teacher: Respiratory Therapy
  Thomas Fitzsimmons Teacher: Medical Insurance Billing
  Nataly Gallardo Teacher: Medical Assistant
  Mark Gozawa Teacher: EMT
  Edward Hernandez Teacher: Respiratory Therapy
  Rebecca Jeffrey Teacher: Respiratory Therapy
  Diana Johnson Teacher: CPR
  Deresa Kenney Teacher: EMT
  Jennifer Mao Teacher: Pharmacy Technology
  Jeanne McIlravy Teacher: CNA
  Purvi Patel Teacher: Phlebotomy
  Lorena Soria Teacher: CNA
Motorcycle Rider
  Rick Becker Teacher: Motocycle Rider
Parent & Child Programs
  Michelle Kay Teacher: Parent Education
  Stephanie Toole Teacher: Parent Education
  Kim Vorgitch Teacher: Parent Education
Project Help
  Theresa Dowling Teacher: Project Help
Real Estate
  Dedree Hoyt Teacher: Real Estate
Spanish in the Workplace
  Merry Gunn Teacher: Spanish in the Workplace
Upholstery
  Louis Almeida Teacher: Upholstery
Welding Technology
  Kevin Gordon Instructor: Welding
  Eduardo Ramirez Teacher: Welding
  Robert Rice Teacher: Welding
  Ryan Rosenberg Instructional Aide: Welding